Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In
2014 Summer Conference Attendance List
Share |

2012 Summer Conference
Rover Cruise Attendees     HRT Tour Attendees     Chairman's Dinner    

Conference Attendees

Jeanne Ali, VAPDC
Sherrin Alsop, Middle Peninsula PDC
Alli Baird, Division of Natural Heritage
Jim Baldwin, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Bill Bosher, DecideSmart, LLC
Annis Brown, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Danny Brown, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Linda Brunick, VAPDC
Kevin Byrd, New River Valley PDC
Kevin Byrnes, George Washington RC
Roscoe Call, Mount Rogers PDC
Kim Callis, Southside PDC
Andrew Chafin, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Wilbert Chandler, Mount Rogers PDC
Jim Cheng, Commonwealth of Virginia
Kirsten Cherry, Prince George County
Fran Christie, Region 2000 LGC
Gary Christie, Region 2000 LGC
Larry Clevinger, New River Valley PDC
Darren Coffey, The Berkley Group
Bob Coiner, Rappahannock-Rapidan RC
Jackie Coiner, Rappahannock-Rapidan RC
Lindsay Coiner, Rappahannock-Rapidan RC
Nancy Collins, Hampton Roads PDC
Bob Crum, Richmond Regional PDC
Peter D'Alema, Virginia Resources Authority (VRA)
Jerry Davis, Northern Neck PDC
Dwight Farmer, Hampton Roads PDC
Marsha Fiol, Virginia Department of Transportation
Deborah Flippo, Draper Aden Associates
Buddy Fuller, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Patty Fuller, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Liz Garrett, VAPDC
Mark Gibb, Northern Virginia RC
Bob Gittler, Economic Development Association
Willie Greene, Sr., Mount Rogers PDC
Mark Gribbin, Joint Legislative Audit Review Commission (JLARC)
Andy Hagy, Koontz-Bryant, P.C.
Ruby Hale, Cumberland Plateau PDC
William Harris, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Woody Harris, Crater PDC
Donald Hart, Accomack-Northampton PDC
Mike Hawkins, Virginia Housing Development Authority (VHDA)
Bob Holsworth, DecideSmart, LLC
Kristie Hooper, Joyce Engineering
Frank Horton, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Elsie Hunter, Southside PDC
Paul Hurley, Mount Rogers PDC
Dorothy Jaeckle, Crater PDC
Darrel Johnson, Virginia Department of Transportation
Mike Jones, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Roseann Jones, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Todd Kagler, IMAGINiT Technologies
Charles Kellam, Accomack-Northampton PDC
Cathy Kotsenas, VAPDC
Jane Kusiak, Council on Virginia's Future
Lewie Lawrence, Middle Peninsula PDC
Bill Leighty, DecideSmart, LLC
Connie Long, VAPDC
Robert Love, Halifax County
Billy Martin, Roanoke Valley-Alleghany RC
Kim McKay, Council on Virginia's Future
Dale Medearis, Northern Virginia RC
Debbie Milton, Cumberland Plateau PDC
James Milton, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Andy Moody, Southside PDC
Gail Moody, Southside PDC
Katie Moody, Southside PDC
Catherine Mosley, Region 2000 LGC
Larry Mosley, LENOWISCO PDC
Braxton Naff, Roanoke Valley-Alleghany RC
Patty Nichols, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Marty Nohe, Northern Virginia RC
Tedd Povar, University of Virginia
Lane Ramsey, DecideSmart, LLC
Damon Rasnick, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Jim Regimbal, Fiscal Analytics, LTD
Bonnie Riedesel, Central Shenandoah PDC
Donnie Rife, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Roger Rife, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Susie Rife, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Sherry Ryder, Bath County
Melissa Scott, Anderson & Associates, Inc.
Bill Shelton, Virginia Department of Housing & Community Development
Tom Shepperd, Hampton Roads PDC
Martha Shickle, Northern Shenandoah Valley RC
Skip Skinner, LENOWISCO PDC
Barbara Speece, Southside PDC
Coleman Speece, Southside PDC
Wayne Strickland, Roanoke Valley-Alleghany RC
Brian Stuver, Joyce Engineering
Peter Su, Virginia Department of Business Assistance
Nannette Thompson, VAPDC
Dixon Tucker, Hampton Roads PDC
Gwendolyn Turner, Accomack-Northampton PDC
Joe Turner, Hampton Roads PDC
Suzan van Kruchten, North Holland Province, Embassy of the Netherlands
Aimee Vosper, Northern Virginia RC
Jeff Walker, Rappahannock-Rapidan RC
Lynette Ware, George Washington RC
Tim Ware, George Washington RC
Seth White, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Otto Williams, Middle Peninsula PDC
Steve Williams, Thomas Jefferson PDC
Susan Williams, Department of Housing and Community Development
David Yates, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Linda Yates, Cumberland Plateau PDC 

Rover Cruise Attendees

Jeanne Ali
Sherrin Alsop
Alli Baird
Jim Baldwin
Annis Brown
Danny Brown
Kevin Byrd
Kevin Byrnes
Roscoe Call
Kim Callis
Andrew Chafin
Wilbert Chandler
Jim Cheng
Kirsten Cherry
Gary Christie
Larry Clevinger
Darren Coffey
Michelle Coffey
Bob Coiner
Jackie Coiner
Lindsay Coiner
Nancy Collins
Bob Crum
Peter D'Alema
Dwight Farmer
Marsha Fiol
Deborah Flippo
Buddy Fuller
Patty Fuller
Mark Gibb
Willie Greene
Mark Gribbin
Andy Hagy
Ruby Hale
William Harris
Woody Harris
Donald Hart
Mike Hawkins
Kristie Hooper
Frank Horton
Elsie Hunter
Paul Hurley
Dorothy Jaeckle
Darrel Johnson
Mike Jones
Roseann Jones
Todd Kagler
Charles Kellam
Jane Kusiak
Lewie Lawrence
Bill Leighty
Connie Long
Robert Love
Billy Martin
Kim McKay
Dale Medearis
Debbie Milton
James Milton
Andy Moody
Gail Moody
Katie Moody
Catherine Mosley
Larry Mosley
Braxton Naff
Patty Nichols
Marty Nohe
Damon Rasnick
Jim Regimbal
Bonnie Riedesel
Donnie Rife
Roger Rife
Susie Rife
Sherry Ryder
Melissa Scott
Tom Shepperd
Skip Skinner
Barbara Speece
Coleman Speece
Wayne Strickland
Brian Stuver
Peter Su
Dixon Tucker
Gwendolyn Turner
Joe Turner
Aimee Vosper
Jeff Walker
Lynette Ware
Tim Ware
Seth White
Otto Williams
Steve Williams
Susan Williams
David Yates
Linda Yates 

HRT Tour Attendees

Kevin Byrd
Fran Christie
Gary Christie
Larry Clevinger
Bob Coiner
Bob Crum
Peter D'Alema
Dwight Farmer
Mark Gibb
Woody Harris
Frank Horton
Dorothy Jaeckle
Todd Kagler
Connie Long
Billy Martin
Andy Moody
Gail Moody
Katie Moody
Catherine Mosley
Braxton Naff
Marty Nohe
Bonnie Riedesel
Tom Shepperd
Barbara Speece
Coleman Speece
Aimee Vosper
Jeff Walker 

Chairman's Dinner

Sherrin Alsop, Middle Peninsula PDC
Roscoe Call, Mount Rogers PDC
Wilbert Chandler, Mount Rogers PDC
Sue Greene, Mount Rogers PDC
Willie Greene, Sr., Mount Rogers PDC
Woody Harris, Crater PDC
Dorothy Jaeckle, Crater PDC
Becky Martin, Roanoke Valley-Alleghany RC
Billy Martin, Roanoke Valley-Alleghany RC
Marty Nohe, Northern Virginia RC
Tom Shepperd, Hampton Roads PDC
Barbara Speece, Southside PDC
Coleman Speece, Southside PDC
Otto Williams, Middle Peninsula PDC
David Yates, Cumberland Plateau PDC
Linda Yates, Cumberland Plateau PDC