Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In
2017 Winter Awards Dinner Attendees
Share |

Attendee

Organization

Jim Baldwin

Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission

David Blount

Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission

Martha Burton

Crater Planning District Commission

Kevin Byrd

New River Valley Regional Commission

Fran Christie

Guest

Gary Christie

Virginia's Region 2000 Local Government Council

Robert Coiner

Town of Gordonsville

Claire Collins

Institute for Building Technology and Safety

David Conmy

Virginia Department of Housing & Community Development

Robert Crum

Hampton Roads Planning District Commission

Brandon Davis

Northern Shenandoah Valley Regional Commission

Deborah Flippo

Draper Aden Associates

John Gilstrap

West Piedmont Planning District Commission

Willie Greene

Mount Rogers Planning District Commission

Mike Hawkins

Virginia Housing Development Authority

David Hoback

West Piedmont Planning District Commission

Robert Hughes

Town of South Boston

Dr. Quentin Kidd

Christopher Newport University

Lewie Lawrence

Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission

Peggy Layne

Commonwealth of Virginia

Aubrey Layne

Commonwealth of Virginia

Robert Lazaro

Northern Virginia Regional Commission

Bill Leighty

DecideSmart

Connie Long

Virginia Association of Planning District Commissions

Leah Manning

West Piedmont Planning District Commission

Patrick Mauney

Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission

John McCarthy

Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission

Gail Moody

Southside Planning District Commission

Mark Moore

Crater Planning District Commission

Dennis Morris

Crater Planning District Commission

Thomas Raab

Town of South Boston

Elizabeth Rafferty

Virginia Department of Housing & Community Development

Lane Ramsey

DecideSmart LLC

Bonnie Riedesel

Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission

Frank Ruff

Senate of Virginia

Donna Sayegh

City of Portsmouth

Greg Seldon

Institute for Building Technology and Safety

Bill Shelton

Virginia Department of Housing & Community Development

Tom Shepperd

Hampton Roads Planning District Commission

Thomas Shepperd

York County

Martha Shickle

Richmond Regional Planning District Commission

Aaron Sizemore

Mount Rogers Planning District Commission

W. Scott Smith

Virginia's Region 2000 Local Government Council

Barbara Speece

Southside Planning District Commission

Coleman Speece

Southside Planning District Commission

Wayne Strickland

Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission

Chris Thompson

Virginia Housing Development Authority

Nannette Thompson

Virginia Association of Planning District Commissions

Tim Ware

George Washington Regional Commission

What's New
Upcoming Events

5/4/2017 » 5/5/2017
P3 Water Summit