Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In
2013 Winter Conference Attendees
Share |

 2013 Winter Conference Attendees

 

Jeanne Ali Virginia Association of Planning District Commissions
Michael Armbrister Mount Rogers Planning District Commission
Alli Baird Virginia Department of Conservation & Recreation
James Baldwin Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission
Martin Briley Virginia Economic Development Partnership
Aaron Burdick West Piedmont Planning District Commission
Martha Burton Crater Planning District Commission
Reta Busher Virginia Department of Transportation
Kevin Byrd New River Valley Planning District Commission
Kevin Byrnes George Washington Regional Commission
Gary Christie Virginia's Region 2000 Local Government Council
Darren Coffey The Berkley Group LLC
Robert Coiner Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission
Michael Cooper Virginia Resources Authority
M. Kirk Cox Virginia House of Delegates
Rebecca Crockett Lenowisco Planning District Commission
Robert Crum Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
Timothy Davey Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
Jerry Davis Northern Neck Planning District Commission
Doug Domenech Office of the Governor, Department of Natural Resources
Andy Edmunds Virginia Film Office
Dwight Farmer Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
Marsha Fiol Virginia Department of Transportation
Deborah Flippo Draper Aden Associates
Melody Foster Commonwealth Regional Council
Charles Gates Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
G Gibb Northern Virginia Regional Commission
Willie Greene Mount Rogers Planning District Commission
Amanda Harmon Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc.
Woodrow Harris Crater Planning District Commission
Mike Hawkins Virgnia Housing Development Authority (VHDA)
Mary Hickman Commonwealth Regional Council
Barbara Jacocks Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
Darrel Johnson Virginia Department of Transportation
Elizabeth Johnson Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission
Leonard "Butch" Joyce Joyce Engineering, Inc.
Bill Leighty DecideSmart
Connie Long Virginia Association of Planning District Commissions
Billy Martin Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission
Jerry McGraner Joyce Engineering, Inc.
Gail Moody Southside Planning District Commission
Dennis Morris Crater Planning District Commission
Barbara Nelson Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
Martin Nohe Northern Virginia Regional Commission
Keli Ratcliffe Anderson & Associates, Inc.
Richard Rhodemyre Virginia Resources Authority
Bonnie Riedesel Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission
Jason Saunders Virginia Resources Authority
Jennifer Shand Virginia Tech Office of Economic Development
Bill Shelton Virginia Department of Housing & Community Development
Tom Shepperd Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
Keith Sherrill Virginia Housing Development Authority (VHDA)
Martha Shickle Northern Shenandoah Valley Regional Commission
Robert Skunda Virginia Biotechnology Research Park
Tracey Smith Virginia Joint Legislative Audit & Review Commission
Coleman Speece Southside Planning District Commission
Sheryl Stephens Draper Aden Associates
Wayne Strickland Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission
Aimee Vosper Northern Virginia Regional Commission
Jeffrey Walker Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission
Stephen Walz Northern Virginia Regional Commission
Tim Ware George Washington Regional Commission
Otto Williams Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission
Stephen Williams Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission
Drew Williams The Berkley Group LLC