Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In
2015 Summer Conference Attendance List
Share |

Attendee Name

Organization/Company

Kimberly Adams

Virginia Resources Authority

Paul Agnello

George Washington Regional Commission

Neal  Barber

Community Futures

Danny  Brown

Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission

Curtis Brown

Virginia Department of Emergency Management

Champe Burnley

Virginia Bicycling Federation

Ella Byrd

Guest

Kevin Byrd

New River Valley Regional Commission

Roscoe  Call

Mount Rogers Planning District Commission

Kim Callis

Southside Planning District Commission

Fran Christie

Region 2000 Local Government Council

Gary Christie

Region 2000 Local Government Council

Will Cockrell

Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission

Darren Coffey

The Berkley Group

Robert Coiner

Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission

Jackie Coiner

Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission

Nancy  Collins

Hampton Roads Planning District Commission

Robert Crum

Hampton Roads Planning District Commission

Jerry Davis

Northern Neck Planning District Commission

Carolyn Dull

Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission

Deborah Flippo

Draper Aden Associates

Lisa Garst

Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission

Chuck Gates

Richmond Regional Planning District Commission

Lindsey Gilmer

Guest

Bob Gittler

Economic Development Authority

Dr. Basil Gooden

U.S. Department of Agriculture

Willie Greene

Mount Rogers Planning District Commission

Ruby Hale

Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission

Woodrow  Harris

Crater Planning District Commission

William  Harris

Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission

Marilyn Harris

Virginia Department of Emergency Management

Donald Hart

A-N Planning District Commission

Michael Harvey

New River Valley Regional Commission

Joe Hilbert

Virginia Department of Health

Susan Hill

Guest

Thornton Hill

Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission

David  Hoback

West Piedmont Planning District Commission

Kristie Hooper

Joyce Engineering, Inc.

Elsie Hunter

Southside Planning District Commission

Erik Johnston

Virginia Association of Counties (VACo)

Randy  Keaton

Hampton Roads Planning District Commission

Charles Kellam

A-N Planning District Commission

Jeff Kerr

VC3

Lewis Lawrence

Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission

Bill  Leighty

DecideSmart

Holly Lesko

New River Valley Regional Commission

Marissa Levine

Virginia Department of Health

Connie Long

Virginia Association of Planning District Commissions

Leah Manning

West Piedmont Planning District Commission

Becky Martin

Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission

Billy Martin

Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission

Susan Miller

Rummel, Klepper and Kahl

Debbie  Milton

Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission

Gail Moody

Southside Planning District Commission

Christy Morton

Center for Rural Virginia

Chris Mueller

The Berkley Group

Becky Nave

Virginia Department of Housing & Community Development

Joseph  Puckett

Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission

Bonnie Riedesel

Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission

Zachary Robbins

Department of Housing and Community Development

William Shelton

Department of Housing and Community Development

Thomas Shepperd

Hampton Roads Planning District Commission

Keith Sherrill

Virginia Housing Development Authority

Martha Shickle

Northern Shenandoah Valley Regional Commission

Aaron Sizemore

Mount Rogers Planning District Commission

Glen Skinner

Lenowisco Planning District Commission

Linda Snead

Guest

James  Snead

West Piedmont Planning District Commission

Wayne Strickland

Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission

Elli Travis

The Virginia Tech Office of Economic Development

Gwendolyn Turner

A-N Planning District Commission

Joe Turner

Hampton Roads Planning District Commission

Diana Utz

George Washington Regional Commission

Lynette Ware

George Washington Regional Commission

Tim Ware

George Washington Regional Commission

Seth White

Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission

Wayne Wilcox

VA Bicycling Federation / VA Beach Parks & Rec

Cindy Willhite

Corvias Solutions

John Wood

Crater Planning District Commission

Erin Yancey

Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission