Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In
2016 Summer Conference Attendance List
Share |
Attendee Organization
Kimberly Adams Virginia Resources Authority
Jeanne Ali Virginia Association of Planning District Commissions
Jim Baldwin Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission
Leslie Barksdale Dewberry
Jean Bass Virginia Resources Authority
Martha Burton Crater Planning District Commission
Kevin Byrd New River Valley Regional Commission
Kim Callis Southside Planning District Commission
Helen Cauthen  Central Virginia Partnership for Economic Development 
Fran Christie Spouse/Guest of Gary Christie
Gary Christie Virginia's Region 2000 Local Government Council
William Cockrell Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission
Robert Coiner Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission
Claire Collins Institute for Building Technology and Safety
Nancy Collins Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
David Conmy Virginia Department of Housing & Community Development
Robert Crum Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
Linda Cruz-Carnall Economic Development Administration
John Cybukski Institute for Building Technology and Safety
Peter D'Alema Virginia Resources Authority
Brandon Davis Northern Shenandoah Valley Regional Commission
Will Davis DecideSmart
Jerry Davis Northern Neck Planning District Commission
David Denny Sanford Holshouser Economic Development Consulting
Thomas Deriso Mid-Atlantic Broadband
Chris Dimotsis Virginia Housing Development Authority
Barry DuVal Virginia Chamber of Commerce
B.T. Fitzpatrick Anderson & Associates, Inc.
Deborah Flippo Draper Aden Associates
Chuck Gates Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
Phil Geer  Central Virgiina Partnership for Economic Development
John Gilstrap West Piedmont Planning District Commission
Bob Gittler Economic Development Administration
Dale Graver VC3
Willie Greene Mount Rogers Planning District Commission
Ken Griffin Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission
Ashley Hall Capital Region Collaborative
Carla Harris Spouse/Guest of Woody Harris
Woody Harris Crater Planning District Commission
Donald Hart Accomack-Northampton Planning District Commission
Todd Haymore Commonwealth of Virginia
Mary Hickman Commonwealth Regional Council
David Hoback West Piedmont Planning District Commission
Karen Hodock Mount Rogers Planning District Commission
Barbara Jacocks Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
Darrel Johnson Virginia Deartment of Transportation
Charles Kellam Accomack-Northampton Planning District Commission
Sara Kidd Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
Charlie Kreye Draper Aden Associates
Lewis Lawrence Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission
Bill Leighty DecideSmart
Chris Lloyd McGuireWoods Consulting
Connie Long Virginia Association of Planning District Commissions
Drew Lumpkin US Senator Mark Warner's Office
Maurice Lynch Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission
Leah Manning West Piedmont Planning District Commission
Billy Martin Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission
Patrick Mauney Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission
Elizabeth McCarty Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission
Kevin McDermott Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission
Joe McKinney National Association of Development Organizations
Elaine Meil Accomack-Northampton Planning District Commission
Jack Miller Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission
Debbie Milton Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission
Gail Moody Southside Planning District Commission
Mark Moore Crater Planning District Commission
Garrett Morgan Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
Dennis Morris Crater Planning District Commission
Barb Nelson Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
Ron Peters Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission
Liz Povar Virginia Economic Development Partnership
Nicholas Quint Fredericksburg Area Metropolitan Planning Organization
Elizabeth Rafferty Virginia Department of Housing & Community Development
Lane Ramsey DecideSmart
Richard Randolph Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission
Bonnie Riedesel Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission
Sue Rowland Northern Virginia Regional Commission
Thomas Shepperd Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
Keith Sherrill Virginia Housing Development Authority
Martha Shickle Richmond Regional Planning District Commission
Aaron Sizemore Mount Rogers Planning District Commission
Glen Skinner Lenowisco Planning District Commission
Anne Smith Virginia Institute of Marine Science
Brian Smith Hampton Roads Transit
Sherry Spring Gloucester County
Wayne Strickland Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission
Scott Tate The Virginia Tech Office of Economic Development
Nannette Thompson Virginia Association of Planning District Commissions
Dixon Tucker Spouse/Guest of Nancy Collins
Gwendolyn Turner Accomack-Northampton Planning District Commission
Joe Turner Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
Matt Underwood United States Department of Agriculture
Diana Utz George Washington Regional Commission
Tim Ware George Washington Regional Commission
Matt Weaver Virginia Department of Housing & Community Development
Angela Wolfe Mount Rogers Planning District Commission
Dubby Wynne Hampton Roads Community Foundation
Jan Zentmeyer Lenowisco Planning District Commission