Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In
2016 VAPDC Training Conference-Attendees
Share |

Attendee

Organization

Session

Sulabh Aryal

Richmond Regional Planning District Commission

Transportation

Emmie Boley

Virginia's Region 2000 Local Government Council

Finance Network

Joe Bonanno

West Piedmont Planning District Commission

Transportation

Jacob Bullins

West Piedmont Planning District Commission

Finance Network

Nina Chambers

Virginia's Region 2000 Local Government Council

Transportation

William Cockrell

Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission

Transportation

John Cooke

Virginia Department of Transportation

Transportation

Ann Cundy

Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission

Transportation

Anne Darby

Richmond Regional Planning District Commission

Transportation

Brandon Davis

Northern Shenandoah Valley Regional Commission

Finance Network

Jo Evans

Richmond Regional Planning District Commission

Finance Network

Melody Foster

Commonwealth Regional Council

Transportation

Mary Hickman

Commonwealth Regional Council

Finance Network

Bryan Hill

Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission

Transportation

Wood Hudson

Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission

GIS/Technology

Robbie Huff

Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission

GIS/Technology

Beth Johnson

Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission

Finance Network

Roseann Jones

Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission

Finance Network

Hunter Joseph

Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission

GIS/Technology

John Madera

Northern Shenandoah Valley Regional Commission

Transportation

Rosalie Majerus

Virginia's Region 2000 Local Government Council

Finance Network

Marquitrice Mangham

Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission

Transportation

Patrick Mauney

Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission

Transportation

Kevin McDermott

Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission

Transportation

Janet McNew

New River Valley Regional Commission

Finance Network

Leigh Medford

Richmond Regional Planning District Commission

GIS/Technology

Nick Morrison

Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission

Transportation

Erin Musselwhite

Crater Planning District Commission

Finance Network

Shelley Owens

Northern Shenandoah Valley Regional Commission

Finance Network

Beverly Quinlan

Virginia Department of Transportation

Transportation

David Rakes

West Piedmont Planning District Commission

GIS/Technology

Daniel Reese

George Washington Regional Commission

GIS/Technology

Elijah Sharp

New River Valley Regional Commission

Transportation

Zachary Swick

New River Valley Regional Commission

GIS/Technology